Propertians LogoAdd
Under ConstructionHousePlot

Bismillah City Extension

Bismillah City, Hyderabad, Sindh

Price

PKR 2,600,000 - 15,000,000

Size

6,480 - 16,200 sqft

Address

Bismillah City Extension, Bismillah City, Hyderabad, Pakistan

About Bismillah City Extension

Bismillah City Extension is a residential project by Arif Builders in Bismillah City, Hyderabad, Pakistan.

Buyers can choose from opal - single storey of 6480 sq ft, pearl - double storey of 6480 sq ft, ruby - single storey of 9720 sq ft, emerald - double storey of 9720 sq ft, diamond of 16200 sq ft and plot of 6480–16200 sq ft. Sizes range from about 6,480 to 16,200 sq ft. Prices start from about PKR 26 lakh and go up to around PKR 1.5 crore. It is one of the newer options for houses for sale in Hyderabad and plots for sale in Hyderabad.

The project is under construction; its most recent progress update dates from Oct 2019.

An instalment plan is offered; check the current down payment and schedule with the sales team before booking.

The published details do not mention approvals or NOCs, so check the project's legal status with the relevant authority before investing.

Unit types

TypeBedsSize (sqft)Price (PKR)Floor plan
Opal - Single StoreyStudio0 - 6,4804,500,000-
Pearl - Double StoreyStudio0 - 6,4806,500,000-
Ruby - Single StoreyStudio0 - 9,7206,500,000-
Emerald - Double StoreyStudio0 - 9,7208,000,000-
DiamondStudio0 - 16,20015,000,000-
PlotStudio6,480 - 16,2002,600,000 - 6,500,000-

Location

Bismillah City Extension, Bismillah City, Hyderabad, Pakistan, Bismillah City, Hyderabad, Sindh