Propertians LogoAdd
Off-PlanApartmentCommercial PlotPlot

Khayaban-e-Zafar

Khayaban-e-Zafar, Lahore, Punjab

Price

PKR 9,500,000 - 35,000,000

Size

900 - 2,250 sqft

Address

Khayaban-e-Zafar, Lahore, Pakistan

About Khayaban-e-Zafar

Located in Lahore, Khayaban-e-Zafar is a mixed-use scheme from Khayaban-e-Zafar.

Available units cover apartments on second floor of 1000 sq ft, apartments on first floor of 1000 sq ft, apartments on ground floor of 1025 sq ft, commercial plots (back) of 900 sq ft, commercial plots (front) of 900 sq ft and 5 marla plots of 1125 sq ft. Sizes range from about 900 to 2,250 sq ft. Listed prices begin at roughly PKR 95 lakh, with larger units at up to PKR 3.5 crore. For anyone looking at apartments for sale in Lahore and commercial plots for sale in Lahore, it is worth a look.

This is an off-plan launch; site progress updates have not been released so far.

Payment can be made in instalments. Confirm the latest plan and any booking amount with the developer.

Approval and NOC details are not stated in the published material. Buyers should verify the project's approval status with the relevant authority before paying.

Unit types

TypeBedsSize (sqft)Price (PKR)Floor plan
Apartments on Second floorStudio1,00013,500,000-
Apartments on First floorStudio1,00014,000,000-
Apartments on Ground floorStudio1,02514,862,500-
Commercial plots (Back)Studio90032,500,000-
Commercial plots (Front)Studio90035,000,000-
5 Marla PlotsStudio1,1259,500,000-
10 Marla PlotsStudio2,25017,500,000-

Location

Khayaban-e-Zafar, Lahore, Pakistan, Khayaban-e-Zafar, Lahore, Punjab